Djunas Erfolge



JÜNGSTENKLASSE



Datum: Ort: Richter: Bewertung:
15.11.2008 CACIB Prag
(Tschechische Republik)
Rehánek Petr (CZ) VV
07.12.2008 CACIB Kassel Peter Laumann (D) VV
13.12.2008 CACIB Genk (Belgien) Mr. I. Selimovic (HR) VV1 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW


JUGENDKLASSE



Datum: Ort: Richter: Bewertung:
15.02.2009 Nationale Ausstellung Rheinberg Roland Spörr (AU) SG
22.02.2009 CACIB Schaal der Kempen (Belgien) Norman Deschuymere (F) V2
14.03.2009 22. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg Petra Stracke (D) V3
29.03.2009 CACIB Luxembourg Kari Jarvinen (SF) SG
04.04.2009 Nationale Ausstellung Dresden Lothar Scheider (D) SG
03.05.2009 VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund Freddie Klindrup ( DK ) SG
09.05.2009 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Saarbrücken W. Trumpfheller (D) V1 JCAC-VDH, JCAC-Club DZRR, Jugend Saarlandsiegerin
17.05.2009 DZRR Clubschow Drage Dr. Steffen Schock (D) V4
14.06.2009 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Erfurt Elisabeth Clerc (CH) SG
04.07.2009 11. Rassehunde Meeting Schloss Meisdorf J. Coppens (NL) V4
11.07.2009 Douai CACS (Frankreich) Stefan Stefik (SK) V3
12.07.2009 CACIB Douai (Frankreich) Rui Oliveira (P) V3
01.08.2009 1. Int. Rassehunde Ausstellung Bremen Petra Stracke (D) V2 Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH
13.09.2009 14. Int. Ausstellung Leipzig Dr. Beyersdorf (D) SG


ZWISCHENKLASSE



Datum: Ort: Richter: Bewertung:
16.10.2009 Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund H. Kliebenstein V
29.11.2009 Winner Show Amsterdam Hans Boelaars (NL) V
06.12.2009 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Kassel G. Schicker V (Uitmuntend)
16.01.2010 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Nürnberg G. Finnich-Pedersen (DK) SG4
20.02.2010 Ruhrpottschau Recklinghausen Herr J.Hiddes (NL) SG
21.02.2010 Ruhrpottschau Recklinghausen A. de Wilde (B) SG


OFFENE KLASSE



Datum: Ort: Richter: Bewertung:
24.04.2010 47 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Lingen Herr J. Hiddes (NL) V
08.05.2010 VDH Europasieger Ausstellung Dortmund Herr Pierre T. Lenen (B) SG
09.05.2010 Nationale Ausstellung Dortmund Helga Jürgens (D) SG 4
06.06.2010 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Neumünster Petra Stracke (D) V4
03.07.2010 Genk / Belgien Mr. Achtergael (B) V3
28.08.2010 Nieheim / Deutschland Paul Sanders(NL) V2
25.09.2010 Recklinghausen Frau Kirchbichler (AUT) V
21/22.05.2011 Appel SG
24.07.2011 Lüttich / Belgien Mr. Ramune Kazlauskaite (LIT) V1
30.07.2011 Bad Wildungen Martin Klobsch (D) SG
31.07.2011 Bad Wildungen Isolde Huber V4
21.08.2011 Leipzig SG3
16.10.2011 Dortmund Noreen Harris (AUS) V